EKSTRALIGA MĘŻCZYZN

Grupa A
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. UKS Fenomen Babimost 12 12 0 0 0 0 137-32 36
2. UKS Nowa Łódź 12 7 0 0 0 5 82-70 21
3. UKS Prus Żary 12 4 0 0 0 8 64-108 12
4. TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 12 1 0 0 0 11 42-115 3
Grupa B
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. MUKS Zielonka 12 12 0 0 0 0 120-47 36
2. ULKS Olimpia Łochów 12 7 0 1 0 4 81-65 23
3. Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok 12 2 0 1 1 8 58-90 9
4. ULKS Józefina 12 1 0 0 1 10 51-108 4
Grupa C
Poz. Drużyna Mecze Z R RZ RP P Bramki Pkt
1. KS Górale Nowy Targ 12 9 0 0 1 2 87-68 28
2. KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ 12 8 0 1 0 3 106-63 26
3. UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 12 4 0 1 1 6 69-78 15
4. TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 12 1 0 0 0 11 62-115 3

1 kolejka2017-10-07   ULKS Józefina - MUKS Zielonka 3-12 (0-3,2-6,1-3)
2017-09-23   KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 6-0 (1-0,2-0,3-0)
2017-09-23   TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy - KS Górale Nowy Targ 6-8 (0-2,2-3,4-3)
2017-11-25   UKS Nowa Łódź - UKS Fenomen Babimost 2-7 (1-1,1-0,0-6)
2017-09-23   Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 3-7 (1-2,1-1,1-4)
2017-09-23   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - UKS Prus Żary 6-9 (1-3,3-4,2-2)

2 kolejka2017-10-08   ULKS Józefina - MUKS Zielonka 5-11 (1-6,3-1,1-4)
2017-09-24   KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 5-3 (2-0,2-1,1-2)
2017-09-24   TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy - KS Górale Nowy Targ 10-8 (0-3,3-3,7-2)
2017-09-24   Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 6-7 (1-3,3-0,2-3) (0-1) dogr.
2017-09-24   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - UKS Prus Żary 4-6 (1-3,1-1,2-2)
2017-11-26   UKS Nowa Łódź - UKS Fenomen Babimost 6-13 (2-3,3-5,1-5) Zaległy z 2 kolejki

3 kolejka2017-10-14   MUKS Zielonka - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 8-4 (2-3,2-1,4-0)
2017-10-13   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - UKS Nowa Łódź 6-7 (2-3,4-2,0-2)
2017-10-14   KS Górale Nowy Targ - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 6-7 (1-0,2-2,3-4) (2-4) kar.
2017-10-14   Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok - ULKS Józefina 10-7 (4-3,1-1,5-3)
2017-10-14   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Prus Żary 11-3 (3-1,3-2,5-0)
2017-10-14   KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ - TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 13-3 (2-1,7-1,4-1)

4 kolejka2017-10-15   MUKS Zielonka - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 8-6 (1-1,2-2,5-3)
2017-10-14   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - UKS Nowa Łódź 1-9 (0-1,0-4,1-4)
2017-10-15   Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok - ULKS Józefina 4-2 (1-1,2-0,1-1)
2017-10-15   KS Górale Nowy Targ - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 7-5 (0-1,3-3,4-1)
2017-10-15   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Prus Żary 9-3 (3-0,3-2,3-1)
2017-10-15   KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ - TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 18-1 (5-1,7-0,6-0)

5 kolejka2017-10-28   UKS Prus Żary - UKS Nowa Łódź 5-7 (0-1,1-3,4-3)
2017-10-28   UKS Fenomen Babimost - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 8-2 (4-0,2-0,2-2)
2017-10-28   MUKS Zielonka - Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok 10-6 (2-4,2-1,6-1)
2017-10-28   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - ULKS Józefina 11-6 (3-1,3-1,5-4)
2017-10-28   KS Górale Nowy Targ - KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ 7-6 (3-2,2-1,2-3)
2017-10-28   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 12-5 (2-3,6-1,4-1)

6 kolejka2017-10-29   KS Górale Nowy Targ - KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ 5-8 (1-2,1-4,3-2)
2017-10-29   UKS Prus Żary - UKS Nowa Łódź 6-5 (1-3,2-1,3-1)
2017-10-29   UKS Fenomen Babimost - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 16-1 (7-0,5-0,4-1)
2017-10-29   MUKS Zielonka - Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok 12-2 (5-0,6-0,1-2)
2017-10-29   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - ULKS Józefina 8-5 (0-1,4-2,4-2)
2017-10-29   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 7-3 (4-1,3-0,0-2)

7 kolejka2017-11-11   KS Górale Nowy Targ - TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 8-3 (1-2,2-0,5-1)
2017-11-11   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok 8-4 (3-1,4-1,1-2)
2017-11-11   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Nowa Łódź 6-2 (1-1,4-1,1-0)
2017-11-11   KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 9-8 (3-3,5-1,0-4) (1-0) dogr.
2017-11-11   MUKS Zielonka - ULKS Józefina 9-3 (2-1,2-1,5-1)
2017-11-11   UKS Prus Żary - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 7-8 (3-3,2-1,2-4)

8 kolejka2017-11-12   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok 4-3 (1-1,1-0,2-2)
2017-11-12   KS Górale Nowy Targ - TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 6-4 (1-1,4-0,1-3)
2017-11-12   UKS Fenomen Babimost - UKS Nowa Łódź 11-1 (1-0,5-0,5-1)
2017-11-12   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ 5-9 (2-3,3-3,2-3)
2017-11-12   MUKS Zielonka - ULKS Józefina 14-1 (7-0,5-0,2-1)
2017-11-12   UKS Prus Żary - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 8-4 (5-3,1-1,2-0)

9 kolejka2017-12-02   UKS Nowa Łódź - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 14-1 (3-0,4-1,7-0)
2017-12-02   UKS Prus Żary - UKS Fenomen Babimost 4-16 (0-2,3-8,1-6)
2017-12-02   ULKS Józefina - Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok 3-4 (1-2,0-0,2-1) (0-1) dogr.
2017-12-02   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - MUKS Zielonka 5-6 (1-3,1-2,3-1)
2017-12-02   TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy - KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ 9-11 (2-2,4-5,3-4)
2017-12-02   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - KS Górale Nowy Targ 2-7 (1-2,0-3,1-2)

10 kolejka2017-12-03   UKS Nowa Łódź - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 6-4 (2-2,2-1,2-1)
2017-12-03   UKS Prus Żary - UKS Fenomen Babimost 3-15 (1-6,0-2,2-7)
2017-12-03   ULKS Józefina - Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok 8-6 (2-3,3-0,3-3)
2017-12-03   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - MUKS Zielonka 2-8 (0-3,1-1,1-4)
2017-12-03   TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy - KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ 6-10 (2-1,1-5,3-4)
2017-12-03   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - KS Górale Nowy Targ 6-9 (1-2,4-2,1-5)

11 kolejka2017-12-16   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - UKS Fenomen Babimost 2-8 (0-1,0-4,2-3)
2017-12-16   UKS Nowa Łódź - UKS Prus Żary 11-5 (2-2,4-1,5-2)
2017-12-16   Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok - MUKS Zielonka 4-13 (3-1,4-3,6-0)
2017-12-16   ULKS Józefina - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 5-12 (1-6,3-3,1-3)
2017-12-16   TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 7-8 (5-3,1-4,1-1)
2017-12-16   KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ - KS Górale Nowy Targ 6-8 (2-3,0-2,4-3)

12 kolejka2017-12-17   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - UKS Fenomen Babimost 3-17 (0-4,1-6,2-7)
2017-12-17   UKS Nowa Łódź - UKS Prus Żary 12-5 (3-0,2-2,7-3)
2017-12-17   Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok - MUKS Zielonka 6-9 (0-1,3-5,3-3)
2017-12-17   ULKS Józefina - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 3-7 (2-2,1-2,0-3)
2017-12-17   TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 5-6 (1-2,2-3,2-1)
2017-12-17   KS Gorący Potok Szarotka Nowy Targ - KS Górale Nowy Targ 5-8 (2-0,1-7,2-1)

13 kolejka2018-01-06   ULKS Józefina - UKS Nowa Łódź 6-7 (1-3,3-2,2-2) 1 runda play-off
2018-01-06   TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy - ULKS Olimpia Łochów 6-12 (4-1,0-8,2-3) 1 runda play-off
2018-01-06   Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok - UKS Prus Żary 10-7 (1-4,2-2,7-1) 1 runda play-off
2018-01-06   TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń - UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz 4-10 (1-2,1-2,2-6) 1 runda play-off

14 kolejka2018-01-07   UKS Wiatr Ludźmierz - TLU Kala Izolacje Toruń 9-2 (2-0,5-1,2-1) 1 runda play-off
2018-01-07   UKS Prus Żary - Bieszczady24.pl Wilki Sanok 4-7 (2-3,1-1,1-3) 1 runda play-off
2018-01-20   UKS Nowa Łódź - ULKS Józefina 1 runda play-off
2018-01-20   ULKS Olimpia Łochów - TKKF Jadberg Pionier Tychy 1 runda play-off



POLECAMY

florbalki.pl - portal z pasją odwiedzin: 5373626